Godzina | Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | Sobota | Niedziela |
09:00 |
50 min
BRZUCH UDA POŚLADKI Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
75 min
JOGA Natalia Szylińska FITNESS |
50 min
CELLULIT KILLER Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
50 min
ZDROWIE KOBIETY Małgorzata Kuprowska FITNESS |
50 min
BRZUCH UDA POŚLADKI Fabian Pach FITNESS |
50 min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Joanna Strzałka Złotkowska FITNESS |
|
10:00 |
50 min
AKTYWNI+ Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
50 min
AKTYWNI+ Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
75 min
JOGA Małgorzata Kuprowska FITNESS |
50 min
PIŁKI I GUMY Fabian Pach FITNESS |
50 min
PUMP Weronika Szewczyk FITNESS |
||
11:00 |
50 min
FULL BODY WORKOUT Weronika Szewczyk FUNKCJONALNA |
||||||
50 min
ORGANIC KIDS 4-6 LAT Agnieszka Golimowska FITNESS |
|||||||
12:00 |
50 min
STRETCHING Agnieszka Golimowska FITNESS |
||||||
16:00 |
50 min
FULL BODY WORKOUT Weronika Szewczyk FITNESS |
50 min
STRETCHING Weronika Szewczyk FITNESS |
50 min
FULL BODY WORKOUT Agnieszka Golimowska FITNESS |
||||
17:00 |
50 min
CELLULIT KILLER Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
50 min
STEP&SHAPE Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
50 min
FULL BODY WORKOUT Weronika Szewczyk FITNESS |
50 min
BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI Weronika Szewczyk FITNESS |
50 min
BRZUCH UDA POŚLADKI Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
||
18:00 |
50 min
FULL BODY WORKOUT Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
50 min
PUMP Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
50 min
CELLULIT KILLER Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
50 min
MOBILITY Przemysław Kukuła FITNESS |
50 min
AKROBIKE Krzysztof Kryj ROWEROWA |
||
50 min
ROWERY Ewelina Werecka ROWEROWA |
50 min
PUMP Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
||||||
19:00 |
50 min
CROSS Przemysław Kukuła FITNESS |
50 min
PILATES Marta Ulewicz FITNESS |
50 min
AKROBIKE Ewelina Werecka ROWEROWA |
50 min
CROSS Przemysław Kukuła FITNESS |
50 min
AKROBIKE Krzysztof Kryj ROWEROWA |
||
50 min
ROWERY Ewelina Werecka ROWEROWA |
50 min
ROWERY Monika Szotowicz ROWEROWA |
50 min
PUMP Karolina Kuk FITNESS |
50 min
ROWERY Monika Szotowicz ROWEROWA |
75 min
BOKS (POCZĄTKUJĄCY) Hubert Rogowski FITNESS |
|||
20:00 |
50 min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Natalia Szylińska FITNESS |
75 min
BOKS Hubert Rogowski FITNESS |
50 min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Kinga Mioduchowska FITNESS |
50 min
ROWERY Monika Szotowicz ROWEROWA |
|||
50 min
ROWERY Monika Szotowicz ROWEROWA |
50 min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Natalia Szylińska FITNESS |
||||||
20:15 |
75 min
BOKS Hubert Rogowski FITNESS |